Boxing Only


Jose Rivas

Jose Rivas
Name:
Jose Rivas
Nickname:
Charalito
Date of Birth:
5th September 1993 (30 years old)
Nationality:
Mexico Mexico
Place of birth:
Zapopan, Jalisco, Mexico Mexico
Residence:
Zapopan, Jalisco, Mexico Mexico
Division:
Minimum Weight
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: