Boxing Only


Jose Carlos Ramirez

Jose Carlos Ramirez
WBC
World #5
Name:
Jose Carlos Ramirez
Nickname:
Jaguar
Date of Birth:
12th August 1992 (31 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Avenal, California, USA Usa
Residence:
Avenal, California, USA Usa
Division:
Super Lightweight
Height:
178cm / 5ft 10ins
Reach:
184cm / 72.4 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox