Boxing Only


Jose Argumedo

Jose Argumedo
Name:
Jose Argumedo
Nickname:
Tecuala
Date of Birth:
14th October 1988 (35 years old)
Nationality:
Mexico Mexico
Place of birth:
Tepic, Nayarit, Mexico Mexico
Residence:
Tepic, Nayarit, Mexico Mexico
Division:
Minimum Weight
Height:
160cm / 5ft 2ins
Reach:
164cm / 64.6 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox