Boxing Only


Jon Miguez

Jon Miguez
Name:
Jon Miguez
Nickname:
Goodboy
Date of Birth:
27th November 1996 (27 years old)
Nationality:
Spain Spain
Place of birth:
Guecho, País Vasco, Spain Spain
Residence:
Castro Urdiales, Cantabria, Spain Spain
Division:
Welterweight
Height:
177cm / 5ft 9ins
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: