Boxing Only


Joel Cordova

Joel Cordova
Name:
Joel Cordova
Nickname:
El Trino
Date of Birth:
13th July 1994 (29 years old)
Nationality:
Mexico Mexico
Place of birth:
Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico Mexico
Residence:
Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico Mexico
Division:
Bantamweight
Height:
157cm / 5ft 1ins
Reach:
168cm / 66.1 Inch
Stance:
N/A
BoxRec: