Boxing Only


Joe Frazier

Joe Frazier
Name:
Joe Frazier
Nickname:
Smokin
Date of Birth:
12th January 1944
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Beaufort, South Carolina, USA Usa
Residence:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA Usa
Division:
Heavyweight
Height:
182cm / 5ft 11ins
Reach:
185cm / 72.8 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec:
Status:
Deceased
Died:
7th November 2011 (67 years old)
Career length:
16 years 3 months