Boxing Only


Jobert Alvarez

Jobert Alvarez
Name:
Jobert Alvarez
Nickname:
Little Pacquiao
Date of Birth:
15th November 1989 (34 years old)
Nationality:
Philippines Philippines
Place of birth:
General Santos City, Philippines Philippines
Residence:
Renton, Washington, USA Usa
Division:
Super Flyweight
Height:
163cm / 5ft 4ins
Stance:
Southpaw