Boxing Only


Jhon Gemino

Jhon Gemino
Name:
Jhon Gemino
Nickname:
The Disaster
Date of Birth:
23rd March 1992 (31 years old)
Nationality:
Philippines Philippines
Place of birth:
Lipa City, Batangas, Philippines Philippines
Residence:
Lipa City, Batangas, Philippines Philippines
Division:
Featherweight
Height:
161cm / 5ft 3ins
Reach:
165cm / 65.0 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: