Boxing Only


Jeyvier Cintron

Jeyvier Cintron
Name:
Jeyvier Cintron
Nickname:
Perrito
Date of Birth:
8th February 1995 (29 years old)
Nationality:
Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Place of birth:
Bayamon, Puerto Rico Puerto-rico
Residence:
Bayamon, Puerto Rico Puerto-rico
Division:
Super Flyweight
Height:
170cm / 5ft 6ins
Reach:
179cm / 70.5 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw