Boxing Only


Jessica McCaskill

Jessica McCaskill
Name:
Jessica McCaskill
Nickname:
CasKILLA
Date of Birth:
8th September 1984 (39 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Chicago, Illinois, USA Usa
Residence:
Chicago, Illinois, USA Usa
Division:
Super Lightweight
Height:
168cm / 5ft 6ins
Stance:
Orthodox