Boxing Only


Jermall Charlo

Jermall Charlo
WBC
World #0
Name:
Jermall Charlo
Nickname:
Hit Man
Date of Birth:
19th May 1990 (33 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Richmond, Texas, USA Usa
Residence:
Houston, Texas, USA Usa
Division:
Middleweight
Height:
183cm / 6ft 0ins
Reach:
187cm / 73.6 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox