Boxing Only


Jeremiah Nakathila

Jeremiah Nakathila
Name:
Jeremiah Nakathila
Nickname:
Low Key
Date of Birth:
17th December 1989 (34 years old)
Nationality:
Namibia Namibia
Place of birth:
Walvis Bay, Namibia Namibia
Residence:
Walvis Bay, Namibia Namibia
Division:
Super Featherweight
Stance:
Orthodox