Boxing Only


Jeff Fenech

Jeff Fenech
Name:
Jeff Fenech
Nickname:
Marrickville Mauler
Date of Birth:
28th May 1964 (59 years old)
Nationality:
Australia Australia
Place of birth:
St Peters, New South Wales, Australia Australia
Residence:
Marrickville, New South Wales, Australia Australia
Division:
Super Bantamweight
Retired:
24th June 2008 (Career length: 23 years 8 months)
Height:
172cm / 5ft 7ins
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec:
Status:
Retired