Boxing Only


Jean Carlos Torres

Jean Carlos Torres
Name:
Jean Carlos Torres
Nickname:
Lobo
Date of Birth:
29th July 1990 (33 years old)
Nationality:
Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Place of birth:
Carolina, Puerto Rico Puerto-rico
Residence:
Trujillo Alto, Puerto Rico Puerto-rico
Division:
Super Lightweight
Height:
173cm / 5ft 8ins
Reach:
170cm / 66.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox