Boxing Only


Jason Sosa

Jason Sosa
Name:
Jason Sosa
Nickname:
El Canito
Date of Birth:
10th March 1988 (35 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Camden, New Jersey, USA Usa
Residence:
Camden, New Jersey, USA Usa
Division:
Lightweight
Height:
165cm / 5ft 4ins
Reach:
170cm / 66.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: