Boxing Only


Jason Quigley

Jason Quigley
WBC
World #22
Name:
Jason Quigley
Nickname:
El Animal
Date of Birth:
19th May 1991 (32 years old)
Nationality:
Ireland Ireland
Place of birth:
Laghy, Ireland Ireland
Residence:
Woodland Hills, California, USA Usa
Division:
Middleweight
Height:
185cm / 6ft 0ins
Reach:
182cm / 71.7 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox