Boxing Only


Jaron Ennis

Jaron Ennis
Name:
Jaron Ennis
Nickname:
Boots
Date of Birth:
26th June 1997 (26 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA Usa
Residence:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA Usa
Division:
Welterweight
Height:
178cm / 5ft 10ins
Reach:
188cm / 74.0 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: