Boxing Only


James Metcalf

James Metcalf
WBC
World #10
Name:
James Metcalf
Nickname:
Kid Shamrock
Date of Birth:
27th July 1988 (35 years old)
Nationality:
England England
Place of birth:
Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Residence:
Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Division:
Super Welterweight
Height:
176cm / 5ft 9ins
Stance:
Orthodox