Boxing Only


James Dickens

James Dickens
Name:
James Dickens
Nickname:
Jazza
Date of Birth:
12th April 1991 (32 years old)
Nationality:
England England
Place of birth:
Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Residence:
Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Division:
Featherweight
Stance:
Southpaw