Boxing Only


Jamel Herring

Jamel Herring
WBC
World #16
Name:
Jamel Herring
Nickname:
Semper Fi
Date of Birth:
30th October 1985 (38 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Coram, New York, USA Usa
Residence:
Coram, New York, USA Usa
Division:
Super Featherweight
Height:
178cm / 5ft 10ins
Reach:
178cm / 70.1 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw