Boxing Only


Jade Bornea

Jade Bornea
WBC
World #22
Name:
Jade Bornea
Nickname:
Hurricane
Date of Birth:
2nd June 1995 (28 years old)
Nationality:
Philippines Philippines
Place of birth:
Arakan, Cotabato (del Norte), Philippines Philippines
Residence:
General Santos City, Cotabato del Sur, Philippines Philippines
Division:
Super Flyweight
Height:
163cm / 5ft 4ins
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: