Boxing Only


Jack Mulowayi

Jack Mulowayi
Name:
Jack Mulowayi
Nickname:
Big Jack
Date of Birth:
21st February 1987 (37 years old)
Nationality:
Belgium Belgium
Place of birth:
Kinshasa, Democratic Republic Of The Congo Democratic-republic-of-the-congo
Residence:
Merksem, Antwerpen, Belgium Belgium
Division:
Heavyweight
Height:
197cm / 6ft 5ins
Stance:
Orthodox