Boxing Only


Ivan Golub

Ivan Golub
Name:
Ivan Golub
Nickname:
The Volk
Date of Birth:
10th January 1989 (35 years old)
Nationality:
Ukraine Ukraine
Place of birth:
Gorlovka, Ukraine Ukraine
Residence:
Brooklyn, New York, USA Usa
Division:
Welterweight
Height:
181cm / 5ft 11ins
Reach:
173cm / 68.1 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw
BoxRec: