Boxing Only


Ivan Baranchyk

Ivan Baranchyk
Name:
Ivan Baranchyk
Nickname:
The Beast
Date of Birth:
24th January 1993 (31 years old)
Nationality:
Belarus Belarus
Place of birth:
Amursk, Russia Russia
Residence:
Miami, Oklahoma, USA Usa
Division:
Super Lightweight
Height:
173cm / 5ft 8ins
Reach:
170cm / 66.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox