Boxing Only


Isaac Dogboe

Isaac Dogboe
WBC
World #10
Name:
Isaac Dogboe
Nickname:
Royal Storm
Date of Birth:
26th September 1994 (29 years old)
Nationality:
United Kingdom United Kingdom
Place of birth:
Accra, Ghana Ghana
Residence:
London, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Division:
Super Bantamweight
Height:
157cm / 5ft 1ins
Reach:
163cm / 64.2 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: