Boxing Only


Isaac Cruz Gonzalez

Isaac Cruz Gonzalez
Name:
Isaac Cruz Gonzalez
Nickname:
Pitbull
Date of Birth:
23rd May 1998 (25 years old)
Nationality:
Mexico Mexico
Place of birth:
Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico Mexico
Residence:
Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico Mexico
Division:
Lightweight
Height:
164cm / 5ft 4ins
Reach:
159cm / 62.6 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox