Boxing Only


Immanuwel Aleem

Immanuwel Aleem
Name:
Immanuwel Aleem
Nickname:
The Chosen One
Date of Birth:
18th October 1993 (30 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
East Meadow, New York, USA Usa
Residence:
Richmond, Virginia, USA Usa
Division:
Middleweight
Height:
176cm / 5ft 9ins
Reach:
178cm / 70.1 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox