Boxing Only


Hugo Centeno Jr

Hugo Centeno Jr
Name:
Hugo Centeno Jr
Nickname:
The Boss
Date of Birth:
19th February 1991 (33 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Oxnard, California, USA Usa
Residence:
Oxnard, California, USA Usa
Division:
Middleweight
Height:
185cm / 6ft 0ins
Reach:
192cm / 75.6 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox