Boxing Only


Hekkie Budler

Hekkie Budler
WBC
World #7
Name:
Hekkie Budler
Nickname:
The Hexecutioner
Date of Birth:
18th May 1988 (35 years old)
Nationality:
South Africa South Africa
Place of birth:
Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa South-africa
Residence:
Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa South-africa
Division:
Light Flyweight
Height:
160cm / 5ft 2ins
Reach:
167cm / 65.7 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox