Boxing Only


Hegly Mosqueda

Hegly Mosqueda
WBC
World #40
Name:
Hegly Mosqueda
Nickname:
El Torpedo
Date of Birth:
5th October 1995 (28 years old)
Nationality:
Venezuela Venezuela
Place of birth:
Los Teques, Venezuela Venezuela
Residence:
Caracas, Venezuela Venezuela
Division:
Super Bantamweight
Height:
166cm / 5ft 5ins
Reach:
174cm / 68.5 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox