Boxing Only


Guido Nicolas Pitto

Guido Nicolas Pitto
Name:
Guido Nicolas Pitto
Nickname:
Chico
Date of Birth:
26th May 1987 (36 years old)
Nationality:
Argentina Argentina
Place of birth:
Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina Argentina
Residence:
Barcelona, Cataluna, Spain Spain
Division:
Middleweight
Height:
181cm / 5ft 11ins
Stance:
Orthodox