Boxing Only


Gregory Corbin

Gregory Corbin
Name:
Gregory Corbin
Nickname:
Bad News
Date of Birth:
10th October 1980 (43 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Dallas, Texas, USA Usa
Residence:
Dallas, Texas, USA Usa
Division:
Heavyweight
Height:
193cm / 6ft 3ins
Reach:
203cm / 79.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox