Boxing Only


Gerald Washington

Gerald Washington
Name:
Gerald Washington
Nickname:
El Gallo Negro
Date of Birth:
23rd April 1982 (41 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
San Jose, California, USA Usa
Residence:
Vallejo, California, USA Usa
Division:
Heavyweight
Height:
198cm / 6ft 5ins
Reach:
208cm / 81.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox