Boxing Only


George Kambosos Jr

George Kambosos Jr
Name:
George Kambosos Jr
Nickname:
Ferocious
Date of Birth:
14th June 1993 (30 years old)
Nationality:
Australia Australia
Place of birth:
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia Australia
Residence:
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia Australia
Division:
Lightweight
Height:
176cm / 5ft 9ins
Reach:
173cm / 68.1 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox