Boxing Only


Genesis Servania

Genesis Servania
Name:
Genesis Servania
Nickname:
Kashimi
Date of Birth:
15th August 1991 (32 years old)
Nationality:
Philippines Philippines
Place of birth:
Bacolod City, Negros Occidental, Philippines Philippines
Residence:
Kanazawa, Ishikawa, Japan Japan
Division:
Featherweight
Height:
170cm / 5ft 6ins
Stance:
Orthodox