Boxing Only


Gary Russell Jr

Gary Russell Jr
Name:
Gary Russell Jr
Nickname:
Mr
Date of Birth:
5th June 1988 (35 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Washington, District of Columbia, USA Usa
Residence:
Capitol Heights, Maryland, USA Usa
Division:
Featherweight
Height:
164cm / 5ft 4ins
Reach:
163cm / 64.2 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw