Boxing Only


Ganigan Lopez

Ganigan Lopez
Name:
Ganigan Lopez
Nickname:
El Maravilla
Date of Birth:
12th November 1981 (42 years old)
Nationality:
Mexico Mexico
Place of birth:
Amecameca, Mexico, Mexico Mexico
Residence:
Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico Mexico
Division:
Flyweight
Height:
164cm / 5ft 4ins
Reach:
165cm / 65.0 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw