Boxing Only


Gabriel Rosado

Gabriel Rosado
Name:
Gabriel Rosado
Nickname:
King
Date of Birth:
14th January 1986 (38 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA Usa
Residence:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA Usa
Division:
Middleweight
Height:
182cm / 5ft 11ins
Reach:
182cm / 71.7 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox