Boxing Only


Francisco Santana

Francisco Santana
Name:
Francisco Santana
Nickname:
Chia
Date of Birth:
15th May 1986 (37 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Santa Barbara, California, USA Usa
Residence:
Santa Barbara, California, USA Usa
Division:
Super Welterweight
Height:
176cm / 5ft 9ins
Reach:
187cm / 73.6 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox