Boxing Only


Floyd Mayweather Jr

Floyd Mayweather Jr
Name:
Floyd Mayweather Jr
Nickname:
Money
Date of Birth:
24th February 1977 (47 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA Usa
Residence:
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA Usa
Division:
Welterweight
Retired:
26th August 2017 (Career length: 20 years 10 months)
Height:
173cm / 5ft 8ins
Reach:
183cm / 72.0 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
Status:
Retired