Boxing Only


Esneth Domingo

Esneth Domingo
WBC
World #21
Name:
Esneth Domingo
Nickname:
Hard Hitter
Date of Birth:
24th October 1998 (25 years old)
Nationality:
Philippines Philippines
Place of birth:
Lebak, Sultan Kudarat, Philippines Philippines
Residence:
Lebak, Sultan Kudarat, Philippines Philippines
Division:
Light Flyweight
Height:
161cm / 5ft 3ins
Stance:
Orthodox