Boxing Only


Erik Morales

Erik Morales
Name:
Erik Morales
Nickname:
El Terrible
Date of Birth:
1st September 1976 (47 years old)
Nationality:
Mexico Mexico
Place of birth:
Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico Mexico
Residence:
San Ysidro, California, USA Usa
Division:
Super Bantamweight
Retired:
20th October 2012 (Career length: 19 years 6 months)
Height:
173cm / 5ft 8ins
Reach:
183cm / 72.0 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec:
Status:
Retired