Boxing Only


Erick Ituarte

Erick Ituarte
Name:
Erick Ituarte
Nickname:
All American Boy
Date of Birth:
12th November 1994 (29 years old)
Nationality:
Mexico Mexico
Place of birth:
Gomez Palacio, Durango, Mexico Mexico
Residence:
Santa Ana, California, USA Usa
Division:
Featherweight
Height:
174cm / 5ft 8ins
Stance:
Orthodox