Boxing Only


Eric Donovan

Eric Donovan
Name:
Eric Donovan
Nickname:
Lilywhite Lightning
Date of Birth:
26th July 1985 (38 years old)
Nationality:
Ireland Ireland
Place of birth:
Athy, Ireland Ireland
Residence:
Athy, Ireland Ireland
Division:
Featherweight
Stance:
Southpaw
BoxRec: