Boxing Only


Elwin Soto

Elwin Soto
WBC
World #4
Name:
Elwin Soto
Nickname:
La Pulga
Date of Birth:
23rd December 1996 (27 years old)
Nationality:
Mexico Mexico
Place of birth:
San Felipe, Baja California, Mexico Mexico
Residence:
Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico Mexico
Division:
Light Flyweight
Height:
160cm / 5ft 2ins
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: