Boxing Only


Edis Tatli

Edis Tatli
Name:
Edis Tatli
Nickname:
Prince
Date of Birth:
13th August 1987 (36 years old)
Nationality:
Finland Finland
Place of birth:
Prizren, Kosovo Kosovo
Residence:
Helsinki, Finland Finland
Division:
Lightweight
Height:
176cm / 5ft 9ins
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: