Boxing Only


Eddie Chambers

Eddie Chambers
Name:
Eddie Chambers
Nickname:
Fast
Date of Birth:
29th March 1982 (41 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA Usa
Residence:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA Usa
Division:
Heavyweight
Height:
185cm / 6ft 0ins
Reach:
191cm / 75.2 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox