Boxing Only


Duke Micah

Duke Micah
Name:
Duke Micah
Nickname:
The Baby Faced Terminator
Date of Birth:
16th September 1991 (32 years old)
Nationality:
Ghana Ghana
Place of birth:
Accra, Ghana Ghana
Residence:
Accra, Ghana Ghana
Division:
Super Flyweight
Height:
171cm / 5ft 7ins
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: