Boxing Only


DeMarcus Corley

DeMarcus Corley
Name:
DeMarcus Corley
Nickname:
Chop Chop
Date of Birth:
3rd June 1974 (49 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Washington, District of Columbia, USA Usa
Residence:
Washington, District of Columbia, USA Usa
Division:
Welterweight
Retired:
29th March 2019 (Career length: 22 years 10 months)
Height:
171cm / 5ft 7ins
Reach:
178cm / 70.1 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw
Status:
Retired