Boxing Only


David Light

David Light
Name:
David Light
Nickname:
The Great White
Date of Birth:
13th November 1991 (32 years old)
Nationality:
New Zealand New Zealand
Place of birth:
Takapuna, New Zealand New-zealand
Residence:
North Shore, New Zealand New-zealand
Division:
Cruiserweight
Height:
187cm / 6ft 1ins
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: